Eventos Especiales 2022
Sierra Hard Enduro 25 al 27 Feb, MTY
Fecha:
Total de inscritos:160  (PAGADO 75)(PRE-REGISTRO 85)
Categoria Unica
0Didier GOIRAND JEAN SHERCO MEXICOCDMX 5,000.01PAGADO
0David GARZA BETA MEXICONL 5,000.02PAGADO
0Galwin DEWEY AGUIRRE INSANECOAH 5,000.03PAGADO
0Luis Jorge MORENO GARZA BETA MEXICONL 5,000.04PAGADO
0Carlos VERDUGO JAX CREWBC 5,000.05PAGADO
0Fausto PEREZ BETA MEXICOTAM 5,000.06PAGADO
0David LOPEZ MC LA ROCANL 5,000.07PRE-REGISTRO
0Samuel BISSU CDMX 5,000.08PAGADO
0Óscar GONZÁLEZ GALVEZ LA ROCANL 5,000.09PRE-REGISTRO
0Enrique RODRIGUEZ NL 5,000.10PAGADO
0Tony DEWEY INSANECOAH 5,000.11PAGADO
0Raymundo VILLARREAL LA ROCANL 5,000.12PRE-REGISTRO
0Pedro MURIEL BALLESTEROS CDMX 5,000.13PAGADO
0Cheno ORTIZ LA ROCANL 5,000.15PRE-REGISTRO
0Toño DE LA VEGA CONCEPT RACERCDMX 5,000.16PAGADO
0Benjamin Melecio INIESTA SÁENZ BETA MEXICONL 5,000.17PAGADO
0Ruben GARCIA MATEOS NAVA RACINGMEX 5,000.18PAGADO
0Jose Alejandro CISNEROS BOBADILLA TEAM CISNEROSMEX 5,000.19PAGADO
0Andres DE LA GARZA LA ROCANL 5,000.20PAGADO
0Ernesto CISNEROS PAEZ TEAM CISNEROSMEX 5,000.21PAGADO
0Mauricio DEL HIERRO NAVA RACINGCDMX 5,000.22PAGADO
0Carlos GOTES CRUZ DIOS DEL DESIERTO 55MEX 5,000.23PAGADO
0Carlos CISNEROS TEAM CISNEROSMEX 5,000.24PRE-REGISTRO
0Cesar LEGARDA TEAM COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH 5,000.25PRE-REGISTRO
0Bruno FONG BETANCOURT NAVA RACING RESPET FULL GASMEX 5,000.26PRE-REGISTRO
0Arturo HOLOSCHUTZ ARFCDMX 5,000.27PAGADO
0Erasto MONSIVAIS COAH 5,000.28PRE-REGISTRO
0Mario MENDIVIL SHERCO PUEBLAPUE 5,000.29PAGADO
0Virgilio LOZANO M JAX CREWNL 5,000.30PAGADO
0Rafael ALONSO GOCHER BETA MEXICOSLP 5,000.31PAGADO
0Romario Aldahir DEL ANGEL GARCIA TYRE SELECTHGO 5,000.32PAGADO
0Rodrigo ORTIZ VALLE BETA MEXICOSLP 5,000.33PAGADO
0Luis Constancio REYES GUTIERREZ ENDUHIDALGOHGO 5,000.34PRE-REGISTRO
0Giancarlo RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ BETA MEXICONL 5,000.35PRE-REGISTRO
0Javier MARTINEZ MOTOMALOSNL 5,000.36PAGADO
0Gabriel GUARDADO NL 5,000.37PAGADO
0Arturo CHARLES GARZA LA ROCACOAH 5,000.38PAGADO
0Daniel VILLARREAL TRTNL 5,000.39PAGADO
0Emmanuel LARA DIESPRO ADVENTOURBC 5,000.40PRE-REGISTRO
0Jaime CADENA HGO 5,000.41PAGADO
0José Francisco GÓMEZ GARCÍA BETA MEXICOTAM 5,000.42PAGADO
0Alfonso ORTIZ NIÑO BETA MEXICOSLP 5,000.43PAGADO
0Jose Ignacio FLORES FLORES CORRECAMINOSNL 5,000.44PAGADO
0Hector GUERRERO HERNANDEZ MOCEDI NGGTO México5,000.45PRE-REGISTRO
0Carlos YUSTY KTM AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX 5,000.46PRE-REGISTRO
0Manuel IGUINIZ RALLY85PUE 5,000.47PRE-REGISTRO
0Pedro SILLER INSANENL 5,000.48PRE-REGISTRO
0Juan VAZQUEZ NL 5,000.49PAGADO
0Danny MELVIN USA 5,000.50PAGADO
0Gabriel GUTIERRE MOLINA KTMBC 5,000.51PRE-REGISTRO
0Erick CARDENAS GONZALEZ BETA MEXICONL 5,000.52PRE-REGISTRO
0Miguel RUIZ DE CHAVEZ COUTO MICH 5,000.53PRE-REGISTRO
0Juan Antonio GONZÁLEZ SALDIVAR BETA MEXICONL 5,000.54PAGADO
0Felipe Rene MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ PMG MOTORSPORTS, TRAGEDIAS RACINGNL 5,000.55PAGADO
0Alberto ORTIZ BERBER ENDUHIDALGOHGO 5,000.56PAGADO
0Roberto GONZALEZ MORENO NL 5,000.57PRE-REGISTRO
0Enrique GARCIA CANO JAX CREWNL 5,000.58PRE-REGISTRO
0Jose Luis JIMENEZ ZARATE AVANDARO MSMICH 5,000.59PAGADO
0Mario CALDERON OLVERA ENDUHIDALGOHGO 5,000.60PRE-REGISTRO
0Jesus GONZALEZ FAUDOA NL 5,000.61PRE-REGISTRO
0Beto NIÑO BETA MEXICOTAM 5,000.62PAGADO
6Jesus ZAVALA KTM AVANDARO DIRT SEEKERZMEX 5,000.63PAGADO
0Stanislas ZAVALA KTM AVANDARO, DIRT SEEKERS, SPONYAJETMEX 5,000.64PAGADO
0Adrien Benjamin TRYOEN RESTAURANTE SOLEADO, COCINA DEL MUNDOMEX 5,000.65PRE-REGISTRO
0Yadir VERGARA OLIVO ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO 5,000.66PRE-REGISTRO
0Julio TREVIÑO GUERRA NL 5,000.67PRE-REGISTRO
0Branko BOZOVICH 5,000.68PRE-REGISTRO
0Sergio CANALES FAUSTI JAX CREWNL 5,000.69PAGADO
0Kazim GUTIÉRREZ NL México5,000.70PAGADO
0Juan Carlos AUTRIQUE JAX CREWNL 5,000.71PAGADO
0Arturo RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO NL 5,000.72PRE-REGISTRO
0David ANDRADE EVERARDO BETA MEXICOMEX 5,000.73PAGADO
0Ishwari MANCILLAS SICSIK MEX 5,000.74PRE-REGISTRO
0Antonio VALDÉS CARRANZA TRTNL 5,000.75PAGADO
0Alejandro BAEZA CORRAL DMS/4RACING /SHERCO/FXR/FUNNELWEB/EECHIH México5,000.76PRE-REGISTRO
0Mauricio VILLARREAL GARZA BETA MEXICONL México5,000.77PAGADO
0Adrian SAUCEDA CARDENAS SAUCEDA RACINGNL México5,000.78PRE-REGISTRO
0Gilberto Daniel DIAZ PLATA REVEL MOTORSPORTS, SAUCEDA RACINGNL México5,000.79PRE-REGISTRO
0Luis QUIROGA REVEL MOTORSPORTSNL México5,000.80PRE-REGISTRO
0David ESPINO CHIH México5,000.81PRE-REGISTRO
0Elias POLOS FAYAD C4H,GRUMA DRAGADOSCDMX México5,000.82PRE-REGISTRO
0Josemanuel GUTIERREZ TRTNL México5,000.83PAGADO
0Denis ELPASHEV JAL México5,000.84PAGADO
0Bernardo GARZA SHERCO, HEBOTECHMEX México5,000.85PRE-REGISTRO
0Javier GARZA SUAREZ BIG GUYSMEX México5,000.86PRE-REGISTRO
0Javier GARZA BOLADO BIG GUYSMEX México5,000.87PRE-REGISTRO
0Manuel PANDO AVANDARO MOTOR SPORTSMEX México5,000.88PAGADO
0Juan Manuel CORNEJO REYES SHERCO PUEBLAPUE México5,000.89PAGADO
0Michel LOPEZMUÑOZ PEREYRA SHERCO PUEBLAPUE México5,000.90PAGADO
0Alejandro PEREZJANEIRO SHERCO PUEBLAPUE México5,000.92PAGADO
0Felipe LOZANO VILLARREAL COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH México5,000.93PRE-REGISTRO
0Agustin PASCAL SHERCO FACTORY1MEX México5,000.94PRE-REGISTRO
0Miguel PORTILLO ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH México5,000.95PRE-REGISTRO
0Víctor LOPEZ FRESKIBONESCHIH México5,000.96PRE-REGISTRO
0Mario MEDINA ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH México5,000.97PAGADO
0Vicente CASTILLO GUADARRAMA AVANDARO MOTORSPORTMEX México5,000.98PRE-REGISTRO
0Omar GALICIA MEX México5,000.99PRE-REGISTRO
0Javier MUÑOZ MENDOZA YAMAHA TULANCINGOHGO México5,001.00PRE-REGISTRO
0Armando RDZ STIVALET SPONYAT JETQ.ROO México5,001.01PAGADO
0Carlos RDZ STIVALET ENDURORIVIERAMAYAQ.ROO México5,001.02PRE-REGISTRO
0Jeronimo HUERTA FLORES Q.ROO México5,001.03PAGADO
0Oscra MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO México5,001.04PRE-REGISTRO
0Daniel PONCE HUME ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO México5,001.05PRE-REGISTRO
0Daniel MAGAÑA CATRO ENDURO RIVIERA MAYAQ.ROO México5,001.06PRE-REGISTRO
0Gerardo LETKEMAN COYOTES HARD ENDUROCHIH México5,001.08PRE-REGISTRO
0Ricardo TREVINO BETA MEXICONL México5,001.09PAGADO
0Santiago CREEL MONKEY BUSINESS / MOTO BAJA / MONSTER ENERGYCDMX México5,001.10PRE-REGISTRO
0Marco Antonio GARCIA SHERCO PUEBLAPUE México5,001.11PAGADO
0Rodolfo LOPEZ KTMPUE México5,001.12PAGADO
0Jose Manuel LANDA LA PROVIDENCIA PERSIAN LIMESVER México5,001.13PRE-REGISTRO
0Emilio PEREZ JAUCKENS ENDURO GDLJAL México5,001.14PRE-REGISTRO
8Luis GONZALEZ BETA MEXICONL México5,001.15PAGADO
0Ian GIL MEX México5,001.16PRE-REGISTRO
0Paolo GÓMEZ PADILLA SANTA JULIA PARKGTO México5,001.17PRE-REGISTRO
0Juan Enrique MONZON MORA MEX México5,001.18PRE-REGISTRO
0Tim APOLLE BETA MEXICOAlemania5,001.19PAGADO
0Teodor KABAKCHIEV BULGARIA23Bulgaria5,001.20PAGADO
0Jaime MONTES AUTRIQUE IMATIHGO México5,001.21PAGADO
0Elías Gabriel PANDO ZAYAS MEX México5,001.22PAGADO
0Lalo MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ MICH México5,001.23PRE-REGISTRO
0Lalito MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA 0México5,001.24PRE-REGISTRO
0Jorge Antonio CANTÚ GUEVARA KTM LA ROCANL México5,001.25PRE-REGISTRO
0Fernando PASQUEL CDMX México5,001.26PAGADO
0Roberto Miguel GARRIDO HAUAD NL México5,001.27PRE-REGISTRO
0José Antonio BRISEÑO MENDOZA ENDUHIDALGOHGO México5,001.28PRE-REGISTRO
0Jose Alejandro GARZA AGUILAR LA ROCANL México5,001.29PAGADO
0Gerardo MARTINEZ TOGNO JAGUAR ENDUROTAM México5,001.30PRE-REGISTRO
0Aureliano SALINAS JAGUAR ENDUROTAM México5,001.31PRE-REGISTRO
0Hernandez TRONCO MÁS MOTOSSLP México5,001.32PRE-REGISTRO
0Holger DETTMANN Alemania5,001.33PAGADO
0Benjamin WALDSZUS Alemania5,001.34PAGADO
0Jose GARZA GONZÁLEZ NL México5,001.35PRE-REGISTRO
0Luis Constancio REYES GUTIERREZ ENDUHIDALGOHGO México5,001.36PAGADO
0Edwin ORDORICA BETA MEXICOMEX México5,001.37PRE-REGISTRO
0Alejandro BASTIDA RAMÍREZ COSUMICHMICH México5,001.38PAGADO
0Valentin BASTIDA VALLADARES COSUMICHMICH México5,001.39PAGADO
0Carlos COUTINO ENDURO KUNST TEAMPUE México5,001.40PAGADO
0Kuini CRUZ ENDURO SAN PANCHOAGS México5,001.41PRE-REGISTRO
0Manuel HERNÁNDEZ QUIROGA CIMARRONNL México5,001.42PAGADO
0Francisco Kabezon VERA BAJA HARD ENDUROBC México5,001.44PAGADO
0Armando ALONSO MORALES GRUPO ARALOGTO México5,001.45PRE-REGISTRO
0Pablo ACOSTA FRESKI BONESCHIH México5,001.46PRE-REGISTRO
0Eduardo RANGEL ABELLA BETA MÉXICOSLP México5,001.47PRE-REGISTRO
0Manuel HERRERA HERRERA 8ROCKSGuatemala5,001.49PRE-REGISTRO
0Toni ZARATTINI MOCEDIMéxico5,001.50PRE-REGISTRO
0Fabrizio DÍAZ DEL CAMPO KTM AVÁNDARO MOTORSPORT/DIRTSEEKERZMEX México5,001.51PAGADO
0Alexis VERA BAJA HARD ENDUROBC México5,001.52PRE-REGISTRO
Oskar ESPINOZA BAJA HARD ENDUROBC México5,001.53PRE-REGISTRO
Ricardo ELIZONDO SEPULVEDA NL México5,001.54PRE-REGISTRO
Eduardo RANGEL ABELLA SLP México5,001.55PRE-REGISTRO
Eduardo RANGEL ABELLA SLP México5,001.56PRE-REGISTRO
Luis Mario ALONSO MORALES ALONSO TEAMGTO México5,001.57PRE-REGISTRO
0Hector Huevito ESTEBAN BERRA TES RACING, GRIPS MXMICH México5,001.58PRE-REGISTRO
Hector Tio Huevo ESTEBAN QUINTANA TES RACING, GRIPS MXMICH México5,001.59PRE-REGISTRO
Luis Enrique ROBLES MOCEDIGTO México5,001.60PRE-REGISTRO
Eduardo Chanfle CRUZ ZUÑIGA TES RACING, GRIPSMXMICH México5,001.61PRE-REGISTRO
Javier VALDEZ INSANENL México5,001.62PRE-REGISTRO
0Roberto JASKILLE NAVA RACINGCDMX México5,001.63PRE-REGISTRO
Miguel Angel OBREGON RIVERA SLP México5,001.64PRE-REGISTRO
0Xavier GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ENDURO CHIHUAHUACHIH México5,001.65PRE-REGISTRO